RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
William T. Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
you RUN the place
13601 N Military Trail, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida, 33418, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (12)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
Folders
2010 - (6 videos)
2011 - (16 videos)
2012 - (2 videos)
2013 - (1 videos)
2014 - (4 videos)
2015 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
4
All
4
Girls 3A/4A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational 2014
Sep 29th 2014, 9:39pm
Boys 3A/4A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational 2014
Sep 29th 2014, 7:50pm
Girls Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 1:01pm
Highlights Girls 4A 1600 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 2014
May 4th 2014, 7:00pm
Featured
0
Search
Boys 3A/4A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 29th 2014, 7:50pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Spanish River XC Invitational
- Sep 27, 2014
Boca Raton, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
Mens 5k VARSITY BOYS 3A/4A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Diaz, Nick
12
Miami Sunset
15:51.84
3:10.4
1
2
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas
12
Pembroke Pines C
15:52.26
3:10.5
2
3
Penaranda, Carlos
12
Pembroke Pines C
16:09.47
3:13.9
3
4
Ramcharran, Anthony
12
Majory Stoneman
16:32.32
3:18.5
4
5
Sanchez, Ilio
11
John I Leonard
16:48.20
3:21.7
5
6
Margetts, Alex
12
Majory Stoneman
16:58.40
3:23.7
6
7
Lievonen, Jonathan
12
Boca Raton Commu
16:59.14
3:23.9
7
8
Toussaint, John
12
Boyd Anderson
16:59.82
3:24.0
8
9
Rojas, Guillermo
9
John A Ferguson
17:04.15
3:24.9
9
10
Shine, William
10
Archbishop McCar
17:05.08
3:25.1
10
11
Farrell, Jeremy
12
Archbishop McCar
17:06.07
3:25.3
11
12
Gonzalez, Gino
11
Miami Sunset
17:09.14
3:25.9
12
13
Payano, Abiel
12
John A Ferguson
17:09.78
3:26.0
13
14
Penaranda, Daniel
12
Pembroke Pines C
17:10.43
3:26.1
14
15
Crespi, Adrian
11
John A Ferguson
17:11.36
3:26.3
15
16
Rodriguez, Leonardo
11
John A Ferguson
17:14.48
3:26.9
16
17
Geiman, Sam
12
Suncoast Communi
17:16.70
3:27.4
17
18
Noonan, Jake
10
Spanish River
17:18.65
3:27.8
18
19
Bermudez, Adrian
12
John A Ferguson
17:19.67
3:28.0
19
20
Evans, Nicholas
11
Boca Raton Commu
17:20.33
3:28.1
20
21
Wheeler, Gage
12
Lely
17:22.47
3:28.5
21
22
Salazar, Samuel
12
John I Leonard
17:26.88
3:29.4
22
23
Verdecia, Daniel
11
John A Ferguson
17:29.11
3:29.9
23
24
castrovince, william
12
North Port
17:36.17
3:31.3
24
25
Ortiz, Justin
12
Pembroke Pines C
17:38.30
3:31.7
25
26
Arriaga, Javier
10
John A Ferguson
17:39.28
3:31.9
26
27
Rader, Caleb
12
Spanish River
17:41.75
3:32.4
27
28
Lacayo, Manuel
11
Miami Coral Park
17:44.72
3:33.0
28
29
Thompson, Jehal
12
Pembroke Pines C
17:45.88
3:33.2
29
30
Penalver, Jose
10
Cooper City
17:46.78
3:33.4
30
31
McNair, Kristinn
12
Pembroke Pines C
17:47.69
3:33.6
31
32
Medina, John
12
Pembroke Pines C
17:50.55
3:34.2
32
33
Villanueva, Alex
12
Flanagan
17:55.31
3:35.1
33
34
Baez, Royer
11
Homestead Senior
17:57.17
3:35.5
35
McCutchen, Jordan
11
Majory Stoneman
17:57.80
3:35.6
34
36
Taegar, Kurt
9
John I Leonard
17:58.49
3:35.7
35
37
Rivera, Jose
11
John I Leonard
17:59.19
3:35.9
36
38
Prado, Gabriel
10
Miami Sunset
18:00.10
3:36.1
37
39
Samuelson, Roland Will
12
Suncoast Communi
18:00.84
3:36.2
38
40
Rosado, Giovanni
10
Doral Academy
18:04.15
3:36.9
39
41
Vidal, Bryan
12
Spanish River
18:04.94
3:37.0
40
42
Sagesse, Chneider
Coconut Creek
18:05.70
3:37.2
41
43
Rose, Noeha
11
Coral Glades
18:06.94
3:37.4
42
44
Rubin, Jared
11
Majory Stoneman
18:07.68
3:37.6
43
45
Morejon, Alejandro
12
Miami Sunset
18:08.74
3:37.8
44
46
Sotherland, Garett
10
Lely
18:12.42
3:38.5
45
47
Soto, Edwin
10
Coral Glades
18:13.70
3:38.8
46
48
Arango, Daniel
12
Pembroke Pines C
18:15.32
3:39.1
49
Stribula, Christian
11
John I Leonard
18:16.38
3:39.3
47
50
Parada, Andres
11
Spanish River
18:17.57
3:39.6
48
51
Clarke, Quinton
9
Homestead Senior
18:21.68
3:40.4
52
Soueid, Hussein
11
Spanish River
18:22.49
3:40.5
49
53
Reit, Eric
12
Boca Raton Commu
18:23.16
3:40.7
50
54
Clark, Linden
11
Majory Stoneman
18:23.93
3:40.8
51
55
Kline, Alex
10
Spanish River
18:24.86
3:41.0
52
56
Guinazu, Matthew
Palm Beach Centr
18:25.71
3:41.2
53
57
Breslow, William
12
Doral Academy
18:27.10
3:41.5
54
58
Coward, Kendarius
9
Boyd Anderson
18:27.79
3:41.6
55
59
Deleva, Dominick
11
Coral Glades
18:28.62
3:41.8
56
60
Pearsall, Braden
12
Dwyer
18:29.81
3:42.0
57
61
Marter, Brendon Van
10
Dwyer
18:30.41
3:42.1
58
62
Gomez, Felipe
11
Spanish River
18:31.15
3:42.3
59
63
Weisberger, Evan
10
North Port
18:31.95
3:42.4
60
64
Trujillo, Andrew
12
Miami Sunset
18:32.70
3:42.6
61
65
Cruzan, Max
12
Boca Raton Commu
18:45.30
3:45.1
62
66
French, Chris
9
Spanish River
18:57.18
3:47.5
67
Garcia, Wilmer
9
Mater Academy
19:01.32
3:48.3
63
68
Bukowiecki, Luke
12
Miami Coral Park
19:03.35
3:48.7
64
69
Smale, Derek
Palm Beach Centr
19:04.23
3:48.9
65
70
Dagassan, Tristan
12
Dwyer
19:08.55
3:49.8
66
71
Garcia, Alexis
12
John I Leonard
19:09.18
3:49.9
67
72
Lopez, Brandon
11
South Dade
19:13.29
3:50.7
68
73
Defazio, Jacob
10
Suncoast Communi
19:13.99
3:50.8
69
74
Reyes, Eduardo
11
Homestead Senior
19:15.13
3:51.1
75
Nguyen, Denny
10
Monarch
19:16.07
3:51.3
70
76
Knibbs, Noel
12
Mater Academy
19:17.35
3:51.5
71
77
Walker, Joe
12
Boca Raton Commu
19:18.46
3:51.7
72
78
Cutchineal, Phillip
9
North Port
19:23.42
3:52.7
73
79
Shrestha, Swoosh
10
Suncoast Communi
19:24.00
3:52.8
74
80
Sanchez, Manuel
12
G Holmes Braddoc
19:24.80
3:53.0
75
81
Garcia, Robert
11
Lely
19:25.57
3:53.2
76
82
Timotei, Gabriel
11
Boca Raton Commu
19:27.10
3:53.5
77
83
Mcnieshie, Kwesi
10
Coral Glades
19:27.55
3:53.6
78
84
Ledon, Victor
12
Coral Glades
19:29.05
3:53.9
79
85
Demalavez, Cody
10
Lely
19:33.39
3:54.7
80
86
Mayers, Raul
11
Mc Arthur
19:35.45
3:55.1
81
87
Colbacchini, Scott
11
Majory Stoneman
19:35.99
3:55.2
82
88
Castillo, Uriel
11
Lely
19:41.88
3:56.4
83
89
Shahan, Kevin
11
North Port
19:42.47
3:56.5
84
90
Willis, Paul
12
Boyd Anderson
19:43.16
3:56.7
85
91
Torres, Eliseo
9
G Holmes Braddoc
19:45.08
3:57.1
86
92
Rodriguez, Gabriel
Palm Beach Centr
19:47.34
3:57.5
87
93
Hill, Sequion
11
Boyd Anderson
19:48.08
3:57.7
88
94
Fleurantus, Evan
Deerfield Beach
19:49.09
3:57.9
89
95
Sabillon, Patrick
11
John I Leonard
19:50.33
3:58.1
90
96
wood, Kyle
10
Coral Glades
19:52.55
3:58.6
91
97
Grant, Shaun
11
Boyd Anderson
19:55.39
3:59.1
92
98
Durrant, Ben
11
North Port
19:55.98
3:59.2
93
99
Dasilva, Erick
Deerfield Beach
19:56.49
3:59.3
94
100
Jerez, Armani
11
Flanagan
19:57.01
3:59.4
95
101
Gregory, John
11
Monarch
19:57.87
3:59.6
96
102
Mcafee, Ross
11
South Dade
19:59.62
4:00.0
97
103
Plamann, Owen
10
Atlantic Communi
20:00.82
4:00.2
98
104
Espinosa, Andres
12
Doral Academy
20:01.79
4:00.4
99
105
Martinez, Miguel
12
Mc Arthur
20:03.12
4:00.7
100
106
Boyer, Nick
9
Majory Stoneman
20:07.16
4:01.5
101
107
Garrett, Dillon
10
North Port
20:09.73
4:02.0
102
108
Velazquez, Henry
11
South Dade
20:10.13
4:02.1
103
109
Baptist, Jerry Jean
Coconut Creek
20:15.68
4:03.2
104
110
Martinez, Ivan
11
Homestead Senior
20:16.56
4:03.4
111
Quintana, John
10
Mater Academy
20:18.52
4:03.7
105
112
Lauricello, Alex
11
Monarch
20:19.42
4:03.9
106
113
Barnes, Travis
11
Lely
20:20.27
4:04.1
107
114
Ruiz, Damyan
12
Doral Academy
20:21.10
4:04.3
108
115
Tubbs, Ronald
12
South Dade
20:24.95
4:05.0
109
116
Anderson, Dean
Palm Beach Centr
20:25.49
4:05.1
110
117
Melvin, James
12
South Dade
20:26.66
4:05.4
111
118
Sobrino, Drew
12
Cooper City
20:27.68
4:05.6
112
119
Hans, Brian
10
Coral Glades
20:28.69
4:05.8
113
120
Curling, Ethan
12
Suncoast Communi
20:29.96
4:06.0
114
121
Albornoz, Anthony
12
Monarch
20:30.61
4:06.2
115
122
Durosier, Glenn
11
Boyd Anderson
20:32.47
4:06.5
116
123
Lineras, Anthony
11
Mater Academy
20:33.35
4:06.7
117
124
Morales, David
12
Cooper City
20:33.74
4:06.8
118
125
Espinoza, Mario
10
Miami Coral Park
20:34.54
4:06.9
119
126
Brown, Brandon
12
Mc Arthur
20:38.06
4:07.7
120
127
Mozo, Adam
10
Archbishop McCar
20:41.38
4:08.3
121
128
Pino, Jaise
12
Dwyer
20:42.05
4:08.5
122
129
Castillo, Joshua
11
Lely
20:46.41
4:09.3
123
130
Charles, Watson
Coconut Creek
20:47.00
4:09.4
124
131
Serpa, Kevin
11
Miami Killian
20:48.93
4:09.8
125
132
Sanchez, David
11
Mater Academy
20:51.15
4:10.3
126
133
Baquedano, Frankie
12
Cooper City
20:52.84
4:10.6
127
134
Nembach, Austin
10
Olympic Heights
20:53.81
4:10.8
128
135
Pomeroy, Harlon
10
Doral Academy
20:57.92
4:11.6
129
136
Miguelena, Mauricio
10
Doral Academy
21:00.62
4:12.2
130
137
Estima, Emerson
Deerfield Beach
21:02.89
4:12.6
131
138
Hursh, Brian
Deerfield Beach
21:03.22
4:12.7
132
139
Vega, Frank
12
Miami Coral Park
21:03.56
4:12.8
133
140
Cherasard, Brandon
11
Flanagan
21:09.44
4:13.9
134
141
Wong, Kenny
Palm Beach Centr
21:11.55
4:14.4
135
142
Hill, Dequion
11
Boyd Anderson
21:13.47
4:14.7
136
143
Beldunord, Jean
Coconut Creek
21:14.17
4:14.9
137
144
Perez, Anthony
10
G Holmes Braddoc
21:14.83
4:15.0
138
145
Dimico, Kyle
11
Dwyer
21:15.62
4:15.2
139
146
Ramos, Alec
Palm Beach Centr
21:16.71
4:15.4
140
147
Trinh, Ethan
12
West Boca Raton
21:17.57
4:15.6
141
148
Gonzalez, Ryan
11
G Holmes Braddoc
21:23.95
4:16.8
142
149
Ma, Yaran
11
Archbishop McCar
21:26.34
4:17.3
143
150
Ortiz, Aaron
9
Miami Sunset
21:27.40
4:17.5
144
151
Woodman, John
10
Miami Killian
21:28.13
4:17.7
145
152
Yu, Garrett
12
Cooper City
21:29.39
4:17.9
146
153
Davies, Tate
Palm Beach Centr
21:31.65
4:18.4
147
154
Puig, Fabian
11
Miami Coral Park
21:36.97
4:19.4
148
155
Magnus, Christopher
10
Monarch
21:42.47
4:20.5
149
156
Segura, Daniel
12
Miami Killian
21:45.50
4:21.1
150
157
Chua, Nelson
10
Mc Arthur
21:47.25
4:21.5
151
158
Grout, Blake
10
Olympic Heights
21:47.68
4:21.6
152
159
Nuzum, Blake
11
Dwyer
21:51.36
4:22.3
153
160
Bukowiecki, West
12
Miami Coral Park
21:53.30
4:22.7
154
161
Harig, Terry
12
Flanagan
21:56.69
4:23.4
155
162
Becerra, Brandon
11
Archbishop McCar
22:13.85
4:26.8
156
163
Torres, Gabriel
11
Miami Coral Park
22:16.10
4:27.3
157
164
Mills, Maklik
8
Mater Academy
22:18.49
4:27.7
158
165
Svenconis, RJ
10
Suncoast Communi
22:35.11
4:31.1
159
166
Kosoy, Lawrence
11
Olympic Heights
22:38.46
4:31.7
160
167
Protich, Nick
12
Cooper City
22:43.72
4:32.8
161
168
Thomas, Jason
9
Mater Academy
22:47.13
4:33.5
162
169
Samarista, Josh
11
Archbishop McCar
22:48.14
4:33.7
163
170
barnes, michael
12
North Port
22:48.91
4:33.8
164
171
Ruiz, Leandro
12
Miami Killian
22:53.23
4:34.7
165
172
Gomez, Josue
10
Mc Arthur
22:54.46
4:34.9
166
173
Austin, Trace
11
Cooper City
23:00.44
4:36.1
167
174
Colina, Ali
11
G Holmes Braddoc
23:02.25
4:36.5
168
175
Paul, Brian
12
Atlantic Communi
23:07.47
4:37.5
169
176
Martinez, Brian
10
G Holmes Braddoc
23:09.46
4:37.9
170
177
O'Correll, Luke
10
Atlantic Communi
23:09.90
4:38.0
171
178
Julia, Robert
10
Archbishop McCar
23:12.59
4:38.6
172
179
Haggerty, Christopher
10
West Boca Raton
23:13.39
4:38.7
173
180
Le, Quang
12
Olympic Heights
23:15.59
4:39.2
174
181
Robles, Jason
10
West Boca Raton
23:19.06
4:39.9
175
182
Roa, Alexander
12
G Holmes Braddoc
23:24.01
4:40.8
176
183
Conley, Bryce
11
Atlantic Communi
23:27.01
4:41.4
177
184
Lopez-Hutton, Erik
12
Cooper City
23:39.76
4:44.0
185
Salas, Mateo
Deerfield Beach
23:44.54
4:44.9
178
186
Steger, Paul
11
Olympic Heights
23:52.87
4:46.6
179
187
Cebollero, Sebastian
10
Miami Killian
24:14.74
4:51.0
180
188
Vargas, Eric
10
Flanagan
24:21.99
4:52.4
181
189
Basenback, Tyler
Coconut Creek
24:23.47
4:52.7
182
190
Yataco, Jonathan
Deerfield Beach
24:32.90
4:54.6
183
191
Murrillo, Daniel
11
Miami Killian
24:46.10
4:57.3
184
192
Mendoza, David
Palm Beach Centr
24:51.60
4:58.4
193
Campos, Kevin
12
Olympic Heights
25:38.92
5:07.8
185
194
Lipinski, Paul
11
Atlantic Communi
25:53.48
5:10.7
186
195
Cooper, Kendrick
12
Mc Arthur
26:05.85
5:13.2
187
196
Kayne, Samuel
12
West Boca Raton
26:09.10
5:13.9
188
197
Levin, Dov
11
Atlantic Communi
26:36.72
5:19.4
189
198
Farley, Dylan
12
Atlantic Communi
26:48.65
5:21.8
190
199
Lambert, Jake
12
Atlantic Communi
27:00.28
5:24.1
200
Chery, Ossee
Coconut Creek
27:29.73
5:30.0
191
201
Purcell, Mark
11
Dwyer
27:51.29
5:34.3
192
202
Baquedano, Alejandro
9
Cooper City
28:22.87
5:40.6
203
Ferguson, Thomas
11
Cooper City
29:55.72
5:59.2
204
Durao, Kryan
11
West Boca Raton
30:05.10
6:01.1
193
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 1A/2A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational 2
Boys 3A/4A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational 2
Girls 1A/2A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational
Girls 3A/4A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls 3A/4A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Spanish River XC Invitational
,
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
,
Atlantic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delray Beach, Florida
,
Boca Raton Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for William T. Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
31
2014
4
4
2013
1
6
2012
2
11
2011
16
4
2010
6
3
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!